skip navigation

Playoff Schedule

2022 Outdoor Playoff Schedule

Day Date Time Location Field Div Game Home Away
Mon 29-Aug 6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 1 Womens Quarter #4 Sirens #5 Victorious Secret
6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 2 Div 1 Quarter #4 Dolphins #5 Longhorns
Tue 30-Aug 6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 1 Div 3 Quarter #3 #6
6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 2 Div 3 Quarter #4 #5
Thu 1-Sep 6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 1 Div 4 Quarter #3 #6 Thrashers
6:30pm Ellerslie Rugby Park Field 2 Div 4 Quarter #4 #5
Sun 11-Sep 4:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 5 Semi #1 #4
4:30pm Fuhr Sports Park West Div 5 Semi #2 #3
6:00pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 4 Semi #1 Lowest Quarter Seed
6:00pm Fuhr Sports Park West Div 4 Semi #2 Highest Quarter Seed
7:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 3 Semi #1 Lowest Quarter Seed
7:30pm Fuhr Sports Park West Div 3 Semi #2 Highest Quarter Seed
Mon 12-Sep 6:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 2 Semi #1 #4 Expendables
6:30pm Fuhr Sports Park West Div 2 Semi #2 #3 Blue Devils
8:00pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 1 Semi #1 Quarter Winner
8:00pm Fuhr Sports Park West Div 1 Semi #2 #3
Tue 13-Sep 8:00pm Fuhr Sports Park East Womens Semi #1 Gophers Quarter Winner
Thu 15-Sep 8:15pm Fuhr Sports Park East Coed Semi #1 #4 Misfits
8:15pm Fuhr Sports Park West Coed Semi #2 #3
Fri 16-Sep 8:00pm Fuhr Sports Park West Womens Semi #2 #3
Sat 17-Sep 1:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 5 Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
3:00pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 4 Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
4:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 3 Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
6:00pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 2 Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
7:30pm Fuhr Sports Park East Div 1 Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
Sun 18-Sep 6:30pm Fuhr Sports Park West Womens Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed
8:00pm Fuhr Sports Park West Coed Final Highest Semi Winner Seed Lowest Semi Winner Seed

All Semifinals and Finals will be played at Fuhr Sports Park (9 Tri Leisure Way #200, Spruce Grove, AB T7X 0T3).